Пятница, Ноябрь 22, 2019

ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ 2019. ЖЕНЩИНЫ. МОЛОДЕЖНАЯ ЛИГА.

Предварительный этап

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 И В П Оч Пар
Минчанка
(Минск)
1
3:0
3:1



3:0


3:0
3:1
5 5 0 15 15:2
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
2


3:1
1:3
3:1

3:1
3:0


5 4 1 12 13:6
Динамо-Казань-УОР
(Казань)
3 0:3

3:2



3:0


3:0
3:1
5 4(1) 1 11 12:6
Протон
(Саратов)
4 1:3

2:3



3:0


3:0
3:0
5 3 2 10 12:6
Подмосковье
(Московская обл.)
5
1:3


3:0
3:1

2:3
3:1


5 3 2 10 12:8
Динамо
(Москва)
6
3:1


0:3
2:3

3:2
3:1


5 3(1) 2 9 11:10
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
7
1:3


1:3
3:2

3:0
3:0


5 3(1) 2 8 11:8
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
8 0:3

0:3
0:3





3:1
3:0
5 2 3 6 6:10
Локомотив
(Калининградская обл.)
9
1:3


3:2
2:3
0:3

0:3


5 1(1) 4 3 6:14
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
10
0:3


1:3
1:3
0:3

3:0


5 1 4 3 5:12
Динамо
(Краснодар)
11 0:3

0:3
0:3



1:3


3:0
5 1 4 3 4:12
Тюмень-ТюмГУ-2
(Тюменская обл.)
12 1:3

1:3
0:3



0:3


0:3
5 0 5 0 2:15
Рейтинги на 2019-05-13 :




Результаты





Дата
Тур
Команды
Статистика
Результаты
05.11.19
1-й тур Казань
Динамо-Казань-УОР (Казань) : Тюмень-ТюмГУ-2 (Тюменская обл.)


3:1 (26:24, 23:25, 25:14, 28:26)
05.11.19
1-й тур Казань
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Протон (Саратов)


0:3 (23:25, 13:25, 23:25)
05.11.19
1-й тур Казань
Динамо (Краснодар) : Минчанка (Минск)


0:3 (13:25, 17:25, 19:25)
05.11.19
1-й тур Красноярск
Динамо (Москва) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)

2:3 (25:22, 25:12, 15:25, 24:26, 11:15)
05.11.19
1-й тур Красноярск
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)

3:1 (17:25, 25:16, 25:14, 25:22)
05.11.19
1-й тур Красноярск
Подмосковье (Московская обл.) : Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)

3:1 (25:21, 17:25, 25:15, 25:20)
06.11.19
1-й тур Казань
Динамо-Казань-УОР (Казань) : Динамо (Краснодар)


3:0 (25:12, 25:14, 25:13)
06.11.19
1-й тур Казань
Тюмень-ТюмГУ-2 (Тюменская обл.) : Протон (Саратов)


0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 13:25)
06.11.19
1-й тур Казань
Минчанка (Минск) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)


3:0 (29:27, 25:17, 25:22)
06.11.19
1-й тур Красноярск
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)

0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 21:25)
06.11.19
1-й тур Красноярск
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) : Динамо (Москва)

1:3 (17:25, 25:18, 23:25, 20:25)
06.11.19
1-й тур Красноярск
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Подмосковье (Московская обл.)

3:1 (25:21, 22:25, 25:18, 25:19)
07.11.19
1-й тур Казань
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Динамо-Казань-УОР (Казань)


0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 18:25)
07.11.19
1-й тур Казань
Динамо (Краснодар) : Тюмень-ТюмГУ-2 (Тюменская обл.)


3:0 (25:15, 25:23, 25:21)
07.11.19
1-й тур Казань
Протон (Саратов) : Минчанка (Минск)


1:3 (25:20, 13:25, 23:25, 16:25)
07.11.19
1-й тур Красноярск
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)

3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:15)
07.11.19
1-й тур Красноярск
Подмосковье (Московская обл.) : Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)

2:3 (25:17, 21:25, 25:13, 20:25, 13:15)
07.11.19
1-й тур Красноярск
Динамо (Москва) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

3:1 (25:20, 22:25, 26:24, 25:20)
09.11.19
1-й тур Казань
Динамо-Казань-УОР (Казань) : Протон (Саратов)


3:2 (19:25, 25:8, 25:15, 21:25, 15:10)
09.11.19
1-й тур Казань
Тюмень-ТюмГУ-2 (Тюменская обл.) : Минчанка (Минск)


1:3 (20:25, 25:15, 18:25, 10:25)
09.11.19
1-й тур Казань
Динамо (Краснодар) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)


1:3 (25:22, 12:25, 18:25, 13:25)
09.11.19
1-й тур Красноярск
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)

3:1 (25:16, 25:19, 23:25, 25:19)
09.11.19
1-й тур Красноярск
Подмосковье (Московская обл.) : Динамо (Москва)

3:0 (25:18, 25:10, 26:24)
09.11.19
1-й тур Красноярск
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.) : Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)

0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 21:25)
10.11.19
1-й тур Казань
Минчанка (Минск) : Динамо-Казань-УОР (Казань)


3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:23)
10.11.19
1-й тур Красноярск
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Подмосковье (Московская обл.)

1:3 (25:27, 25:20, 20:25, 21:25)
10.11.19
1-й тур Казань
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Тюмень-ТюмГУ-2 (Тюменская обл.)


3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:11)
10.11.19
1-й тур Красноярск
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

0:3 (17:25, 14:25, 14:25)
10.11.19
1-й тур Казань
Протон (Саратов) : Динамо (Краснодар)


3:0 (25:15, 25:11, 25:16)
10.11.19
1-й тур Красноярск
Динамо (Москва) : Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)

3:2 (24:26, 16:25, 25:20, 25:21, 15:11)
Расписание




Дата
Тур
Команды
Время
09.12.19
2-й тур Саратов
Минчанка (Минск) : Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)

09.12.19
2-й тур Саратов
Тюмень-ТюмГУ-2 (Тюменская обл.) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)

09.12.19
2-й тур Саратов
Протон (Саратов) : Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)

09.12.19
2-й тур Челябинск
Подмосковье (Московская обл.) : Динамо (Краснодар)

09.12.19
2-й тур Челябинск
Динамо (Москва) : Динамо-Казань-УОР (Казань)

09.12.19
2-й тур Челябинск
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

10.12.19
2-й тур Саратов
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) : Тюмень-ТюмГУ-2 (Тюменская обл.)

10.12.19
2-й тур Саратов
Минчанка (Минск) : Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)

10.12.19
2-й тур Саратов
Протон (Саратов) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)

10.12.19
2-й тур Челябинск
Динамо (Краснодар) : Динамо (Москва)

10.12.19
2-й тур Челябинск
Подмосковье (Московская обл.) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

10.12.19
2-й тур Челябинск
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Динамо-Казань-УОР (Казань)

11.12.19
2-й тур Саратов
Тюмень-ТюмГУ-2 (Тюменская обл.) : Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)

11.12.19
2-й тур Саратов
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Минчанка (Минск)

11.12.19
2-й тур Саратов
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) : Протон (Саратов)

11.12.19
2-й тур Челябинск
Динамо (Москва) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

11.12.19
2-й тур Челябинск
Динамо-Казань-УОР (Казань) : Подмосковье (Московская обл.)

11.12.19
2-й тур Челябинск
Динамо (Краснодар) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

13.12.19
2-й тур Саратов
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) : Минчанка (Минск)

13.12.19
2-й тур Саратов
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Тюмень-ТюмГУ-2 (Тюменская обл.)

13.12.19
2-й тур Саратов
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.) : Протон (Саратов)

13.12.19
2-й тур Челябинск
Динамо (Краснодар) : Подмосковье (Московская обл.)

13.12.19
2-й тур Челябинск
Динамо-Казань-УОР (Казань) : Динамо (Москва)

13.12.19
2-й тур Челябинск
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

14.12.19
2-й тур Саратов
Тюмень-ТюмГУ-2 (Тюменская обл.) : Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)

14.12.19
2-й тур Саратов
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.) : Минчанка (Минск)

14.12.19
2-й тур Саратов
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Протон (Саратов)

14.12.19
2-й тур Челябинск
Динамо (Москва) : Динамо (Краснодар)

14.12.19
2-й тур Челябинск
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Подмосковье (Московская обл.)

14.12.19
2-й тур Челябинск
Динамо-Казань-УОР (Казань) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

15.12.19
2-й тур Саратов
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.) : Тюмень-ТюмГУ-2 (Тюменская обл.)

15.12.19
2-й тур Саратов
Минчанка (Минск) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)

15.12.19
2-й тур Саратов
Протон (Саратов) : Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)

15.12.19
2-й тур Челябинск
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Динамо (Москва)

15.12.19
2-й тур Челябинск
Подмосковье (Московская обл.) : Динамо-Казань-УОР (Казань)

15.12.19
2-й тур Челябинск
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Динамо (Краснодар)

14.01.20
3-й тур Краснодар
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Протон (Саратов)

14.01.20
3-й тур Краснодар
Динамо-Казань-УОР (Казань) : Тюмень-ТюмГУ-2 (Тюменская обл.)

14.01.20
3-й тур Краснодар
Динамо (Краснодар) : Минчанка (Минск)

14.01.20
3-й тур Одинцово
Динамо (Москва) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)

14.01.20
3-й тур Одинцово
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)

14.01.20
3-й тур Одинцово
Подмосковье (Московская обл.) : Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)

15.01.20
3-й тур Краснодар
Тюмень-ТюмГУ-2 (Тюменская обл.) : Протон (Саратов)

15.01.20
3-й тур Краснодар
Минчанка (Минск) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

15.01.20
3-й тур Краснодар
Динамо-Казань-УОР (Казань) : Динамо (Краснодар)

15.01.20
3-й тур Одинцово
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)

15.01.20
3-й тур Одинцово
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) : Динамо (Москва)

15.01.20
3-й тур Одинцово
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Подмосковье (Московская обл.)

16.01.20
3-й тур Краснодар
Протон (Саратов) : Минчанка (Минск)

16.01.20
3-й тур Краснодар
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Динамо-Казань-УОР (Казань)

16.01.20
3-й тур Краснодар
Динамо (Краснодар) : Тюмень-ТюмГУ-2 (Тюменская обл.)

16.01.20
3-й тур Одинцово
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)

16.01.20
3-й тур Одинцово
Динамо (Москва) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

16.01.20
3-й тур Одинцово
Подмосковье (Московская обл.) : Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)

18.01.20
3-й тур Краснодар
Тюмень-ТюмГУ-2 (Тюменская обл.) : Минчанка (Минск)

18.01.20
3-й тур Краснодар
Динамо-Казань-УОР (Казань) : Протон (Саратов)

18.01.20
3-й тур Краснодар
Динамо (Краснодар) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

18.01.20
3-й тур Одинцово
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.) : Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)

18.01.20
3-й тур Одинцово
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)

18.01.20
3-й тур Одинцово
Подмосковье (Московская обл.) : Динамо (Москва)

19.01.20
3-й тур Краснодар
Минчанка (Минск) : Динамо-Казань-УОР (Казань)

19.01.20
3-й тур Краснодар
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Тюмень-ТюмГУ-2 (Тюменская обл.)

19.01.20
3-й тур Краснодар
Протон (Саратов) : Динамо (Краснодар)

19.01.20
3-й тур Одинцово
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

19.01.20
3-й тур Одинцово
Динамо (Москва) : Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)

19.01.20
3-й тур Одинцово
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Подмосковье (Московская обл.)

03.02.20
4-й тур Москва
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Тюмень-ТюмГУ-2 (Тюменская обл.)

03.02.20
4-й тур Москва
Подмосковье (Московская обл.) : Минчанка (Минск)

03.02.20
4-й тур Москва
Динамо (Москва) : Протон (Саратов)

04.02.20
4-й тур Москва
Подмосковье (Московская обл.) : Тюмень-ТюмГУ-2 (Тюменская обл.)

04.02.20
4-й тур Москва
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Протон (Саратов)

04.02.20
4-й тур Москва
Минчанка (Минск) : Динамо (Москва)

05.02.20
4-й тур п. Зеркальный
Динамо-Казань-УОР (Казань) : Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)

05.02.20
4-й тур п. Зеркальный
Динамо (Краснодар) : Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)

05.02.20
4-й тур п. Зеркальный
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)

05.02.20
4-й тур Москва
Протон (Саратов) : Подмосковье (Московская обл.)

05.02.20
4-й тур Москва
Минчанка (Минск) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

05.02.20
4-й тур Москва
Динамо (Москва) : Тюмень-ТюмГУ-2 (Тюменская обл.)

06.02.20
4-й тур п. Зеркальный
Динамо (Краснодар) : Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)

06.02.20
4-й тур п. Зеркальный
Динамо-Казань-УОР (Казань) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)

06.02.20
4-й тур п. Зеркальный
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

07.02.20
4-й тур п. Зеркальный
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Динамо (Краснодар)

07.02.20
4-й тур п. Зеркальный
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) : Динамо-Казань-УОР (Казань)

07.02.20
4-й тур п. Зеркальный
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)

07.02.20
4-й тур Москва
Тюмень-ТюмГУ-2 (Тюменская обл.) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

07.02.20
4-й тур Москва
Минчанка (Минск) : Подмосковье (Московская обл.)

07.02.20
4-й тур Москва
Протон (Саратов) : Динамо (Москва)

08.02.20
4-й тур Москва
Тюмень-ТюмГУ-2 (Тюменская обл.) : Подмосковье (Московская обл.)

08.02.20
4-й тур Москва
Протон (Саратов) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

08.02.20
4-й тур Москва
Динамо (Москва) : Минчанка (Минск)

09.02.20
4-й тур п. Зеркальный
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.) : Динамо-Казань-УОР (Казань)

09.02.20
4-й тур п. Зеркальный
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) : Динамо (Краснодар)

09.02.20
4-й тур п. Зеркальный
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

09.02.20
4-й тур Москва
Подмосковье (Московская обл.) : Протон (Саратов)

09.02.20
4-й тур Москва
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Минчанка (Минск)

09.02.20
4-й тур Москва
Тюмень-ТюмГУ-2 (Тюменская обл.) : Динамо (Москва)

10.02.20
4-й тур п. Зеркальный
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.) : Динамо (Краснодар)

10.02.20
4-й тур п. Зеркальный
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Динамо-Казань-УОР (Казань)

10.02.20
4-й тур п. Зеркальный
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)

11.02.20
4-й тур п. Зеркальный
Динамо (Краснодар) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)

11.02.20
4-й тур п. Зеркальный
Динамо-Казань-УОР (Казань) : Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)

11.02.20
4-й тур п. Зеркальный
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Позиции по умолчанию