Понедельник, Ноябрь 19, 2018

КУБОК РОССИИ 2018. ЖЕНЩИНЫ. ПОЛУФИНАЛ.

ГРУППА А

Команда 1 2 3 4 И В П Оч Пар
Динамо
(Москва)
1 3:0
3:2
3:0
3 3(1) 0 8 9:2
Самрау-УГНТУ
(Уфа)
2 0:3
3:0
3:1
3 2 1 6 6:4
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
3 2:3
0:3
3:1
3 1 2 4 5:7
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
4 0:3
1:3
1:3
3 0 3 0 2:9
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Дата Тур Команды Результаты
02.11.18 Калининград Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) 1:3 (19:25, 22:25, 25:15, 23:25)
02.11.18 Калининград Динамо (Москва) : Самрау-УГНТУ (Уфа) 3:0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:14)
03.11.18 Калининград Динамо (Москва) : Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) 3:0 (25:14, 25:13, 25:20)
03.11.18 Калининград Самрау-УГНТУ (Уфа) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) 3:0 (28:26, 25:23, 30:28)
04.11.18 Калининград Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Динамо (Москва) 2:3 (13:25, 22:25, 25:18, 25:22, 7:15)
04.11.18 Калининград Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) : Самрау-УГНТУ (Уфа) 1:3 (17:25, 22:25, 25:15, 18:25)
ГРУППА Б

Команда 1 2 3 4 И В П Оч Пар
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
1 3:0
3:0
3:0
3 3 0 9 9:0
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
2 0:3
3:0
3:1
3 2 1 6 6:4
Приморочка
(Владивосток)
3 0:3
0:3
3:0
3 1 2 3 3:6
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
4 0:3
1:3
0:3
3 0 3 0 1:9
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Дата Тур Команды Результаты
02.11.18 Казань Динамо-Казань (Казань) : Приморочка (Владивосток) 3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:19)
02.11.18 Казань Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) 3:1 (25:17, 25:20, 25:27, 25:23)
03.11.18 Казань Динамо-Казань (Казань) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:23)
03.11.18 Казань Приморочка (Владивосток) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:17)
04.11.18 Казань Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Динамо-Казань (Казань) 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 17:25)
04.11.18 Казань Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Приморочка (Владивосток) 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:19)
ГРУППА В

Команда 1 2 3 4 И В П Оч Пар
Енисей
(Красноярск)
1 3:1
3:1
3:2
3 3(1) 0 8 9:4
Динамо
(Краснодар)
2 1:3
3:0
3:0
3 2 1 6 7:3
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
3 1:3
0:3
3:2
3 1(1) 2 2 4:8
Северянка
(Череповец)
4 2:3
0:3
2:3
3 0 3 2 4:9
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Дата Тур Команды Результаты
02.11.18 Красноярск Енисей (Красноярск) : Динамо (Краснодар) 3:1 (25:12, 28:26, 15:25, 25:19)
02.11.18 Красноярск Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область) : Северянка (Череповец) 3:2 (16:25, 25:21, 25:22, 28:30, 15:13)
03.11.18 Красноярск Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область) : Енисей (Красноярск) 1:3 (20:25, 12:25, 25:14, 20:25)
03.11.18 Красноярск Северянка (Череповец) : Динамо (Краснодар) 0:3 (18:25, 17:25, 22:25)
04.11.18 Красноярск Енисей (Красноярск) : Северянка (Череповец) 3:2 (25:14, 22:25, 25:23, 18:25, 15:13)
04.11.18 Красноярск Динамо (Краснодар) : Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область) 3:0 (25:8, 25:19, 25:14)

Позиции по умолчанию