Четверг, Декабрь 14, 2017

Чемпионат России 2018. Женщины. Суперлига.

Команда 12345678910 И В П Оч Пар
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
11:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
9 8 1 24 25:3
Динамо
(Москва)
23:1
0:3
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
9 8 1 24 24:5
Енисей
(Красноярск)
30:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:1
9 8 1 24 24:5
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
40:3
0:3
0:3
3:0
3:2
3:1
3:1
3:2
8 5(2) 3 13 15:15
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
50:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:2
3:1
0:3
3:2
3:1
9 4(2) 5 10 12:21
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
60:3
1:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
3:1
3:0
3:1
8 3 5(1) 10 12:17
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
70:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
1:3
3:0
0:3
3:1
3:0
9 3 6(1) 10 13:19
Протон
(Саратовская область)
80:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
3:0
1:3
3:0
0:3
3:0
9 3 6 9 11:18
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
90:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
0:3
1:3
3:0
3:2
9 2(1) 7(1) 6 10:23
Динамо
(Краснодар)
100:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
9 0 9(2) 2 7:27
Дата Тур Команды Статистика Результаты
11.10.17
11.10.17
11.10.17
11.10.17
11.10.17
1-й тур
Енисей (Красноярск)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
Динамо (Москва)
Динамо-Казань (Казань)
Динамо (Краснодар)
:
:
:
:
:
Протон (Саратовская область)
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)
3747
3749
3745
3746
3748
3:0 (25:19, 25:13, 26:24)
3:0 (25:23, 25:14, 25:21)
3:0 (25:15, 25:12, 25:22)
3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:16)
2:3 (23:25, 25:21, 20:25, 25:15, 7:15)
16.10.17
16.10.17
16.10.17
16.10.17
16.10.17
2-й тур
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Протон (Саратовская область)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо (Москва)
:
:
:
:
:
Динамо (Краснодар)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Динамо-Казань (Казань)
3751
3750
3752
3753
3754
3:2 (22:25, 24:26, 25:16, 25:11, 15:6)
0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 22:25)
1:3 (25:21, 21:25, 18:25, 13:25)
1:3 (25:22, 20:25, 25:27, 23:25)
3:1 (22:25, 25:21, 25:17, 25:23)
20.10.17
21.10.17
21.10.17
21.10.17
21.10.17
3-й тур
Динамо (Краснодар)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
Динамо-Казань (Казань)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)
:
:
:
:
:
Протон (Саратовская область)
Динамо (Москва)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
3755
3757
3759
3756
3758
0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 21:25)
3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:22)
0:3 (22:25, 16:25, 25:27)
3:0 (25:11, 25:19, 25:18)
3:1 (25:21, 19:25, 25:20, 25:17)
25.10.17
26.10.17
26.10.17
26.10.17
26.10.17
4-й тур
Енисей (Красноярск)
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Протон (Саратовская область)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо (Москва)
:
:
:
:
:
Динамо-Казань (Казань)
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
3760
3761
3762
3763
3764
0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 20:25)
3:2 (15:25, 25:22, 26:24, 18:25, 15:12)
1:3 (25:16, 17:25, 24:26, 15:25)
3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 26:24)
3:1 (25:27, 26:24, 25:15, 26:24)
14.11.17
14.11.17
14.11.17
14.11.17
14.11.17
5-й тур
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)
Динамо (Краснодар)
:
:
:
:
:
Протон (Саратовская область)
Динамо-Казань (Казань)
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо (Москва)
3769
3766
3765
3768
3767
3:0 (25:21, 25:11, 26:24)
0:3 (22:25, 15:25, 22:25)
3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:21)
3:2 (25:23, 25:19, 18:25, 19:25, 15:10)
0:3 (14:25, 14:25, 18:25)
18.11.17
18.11.17
18.11.17
18.11.17
19.11.17
6-й тур
Енисей (Красноярск)
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Динамо-Казань (Казань)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо (Москва)
:
:
:
:
:
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
Протон (Саратовская область)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)
3772
3770
3773
3771
3774
3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:17)
0:3 (25:27, 23:25, 16:25)
3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:17)
3:1 (29:31, 25:23, 25:23, 25:23)
3:0 (25:19, 25:10, 25:23)
24.11.17
24.11.17
25.11.17
25.11.17
25.11.17
7-й тур
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
:
:
:
:
:
Динамо (Москва)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Динамо-Казань (Казань)
Протон (Саратовская область)
3775
3777
3776
3778
3779
0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 15:25)
1:3 (9:25, 25:21, 23:25, 20:25)
2:3 (24:26, 25:23, 26:24, 22:25, 13:15)
0:3 (23:25, 10:25, 16:25)
0:3 (16:25, 29:31, 17:25)
04.12.17
04.12.17
04.12.17
04.12.17
04.12.17
8-й тур
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Динамо (Москва)
:
:
:
:
:
Динамо-Казань (Казань)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Протон (Саратовская область)
3782
3784
3783
3780
3781
0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 21:25)
3:0 (30:28, 25:22, 25:22)
3:1 (25:16, 25:14, 22:25, 25:17)
3:1 (18:25, 25:14, 25:20, 26:24)
3:0 (25:11, 25:16, 25:11)
08.12.17
08.12.17
09.12.17
09.12.17
10.12.17
9-й тур
Енисей (Красноярск)
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо-Казань (Казань)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)
:
:
:
:
:
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Динамо (Москва)
Протон (Саратовская область)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
3787
3785
3788
3789

3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:21)
3:1 (20:25, 25:18, 25:22, 25:23)
0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 12:25)
3:0 (25:18, 25:11, 25:13)
18.00 по МСК
16.12.17
16.12.17
17.12.17
17.12.17
17.12.17
10-й тур
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Протон (Саратовская область)
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)
:
:
:
:
:
Динамо (Москва)
Динамо-Казань (Казань)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
Динамо (Краснодар)










28.12.17
28.12.17
28.12.17
28.12.17
29.12.17
11-й тур
Динамо (Краснодар)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Динамо-Казань (Казань)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)
:
:
:
:
:
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Протон (Саратовская область)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо (Москва)
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)








18.00 по МСК

06.01.18
06.01.18
06.01.18
06.01.18
07.01.18
12-й тур
Динамо (Москва)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Протон (Саратовская область)
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
:
:
:
:
:
Енисей (Красноярск)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)
Динамо-Казань (Казань)










13.01.18
13.01.18
13.01.18
13.01.18
14.01.18
13-й тур
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
Динамо-Казань (Казань)
:
:
:
:
:
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Протон (Саратовская область)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо (Москва)
Енисей (Красноярск)










17.01.18
17.01.18
17.01.18
17.01.18
17.01.18
14-й тур
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Динамо-Казань (Казань)
Динамо (Москва)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Протон (Саратовская область)
:
:
:
:
:
Енисей (Красноярск)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)










20.01.18
20.01.18
20.01.18
22.01.18
22.01.18
15-й тур
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Протон (Саратовская область)
:
:
:
:
:
Динамо (Москва)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Динамо-Казань (Казань)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)










28.01.18
28.01.18
28.01.18
28.01.18
28.01.18
16-й тур
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Динамо-Казань (Казань)
Протон (Саратовская область)
Динамо (Москва)
:
:
:
:
:
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)










02.02.18
03.02.18
03.02.18
03.02.18
03.02.18
17-й тур
Динамо-Казань (Казань)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Протон (Саратовская область)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)
:
:
:
:
:
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Динамо (Москва)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
Енисей (Красноярск)










11.02.18
11.02.18
11.02.18
11.02.18
11.02.18
18-й тур
Динамо (Краснодар)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Динамо (Москва)
Протон (Саратовская область)
:
:
:
:
:
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо-Казань (Казань)










Позиции по умолчанию