Четверг, Декабрь 01, 2022

КУБОК МОЛОДЕЖНОЙ ЛИГИ 2022. ЖЕНЩИНЫ.

Группа А

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В П Оч Пар
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
(Калининградская обл.)
1 3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
5 5 0 15 15:1
Тулица-2
(Тульская обл.)
2 0:3
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:1
5 4 1 12 12:5
Динамо-Академия
(Москва)
3 1:3
1:3
3:0
3:1
3:2
5 3 2 8 11:9
Динамо-СШОР
(Краснодар)
4 0:3
0:3
0:3
3:0
3:1
5 2 3 6 6:10
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
5 0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
3:1
5 1 4 3 4:13
Липецк-2
(Липецкая обл.)
6 0:3
1:3
2:3
1:3
1:3
5 0 5 1 5:15
Рейтинги на 2022-04-22 :




Результаты





Дата
Тур
Команды
Статистика
Результаты
27.09.22
Калининград
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)

3:0 (25:23, 25:15, 25:19)
27.09.22
Калининград
Динамо-СШОР (Краснодар) : Динамо-Академия (Москва)

0:3 (24:26, 17:25, 22:25)
27.09.22
Калининград
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)

3:1 (26:24, 29:27, 17:25, 28:26)
28.09.22
Калининград
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.)

0:3 (18:25, 24:26, 14:25)
28.09.22
Калининград
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Динамо-СШОР (Краснодар)

3:0 (25:23, 25:13, 25:15)
28.09.22
Калининград
Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) : Динамо-Академия (Москва)


2:3 (25:21, 16:25, 11:25, 25:22, 13:15)
29.09.22
Калининград
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)

3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:11)
29.09.22
Калининград
Динамо-СШОР (Краснодар) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)

3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:23)
29.09.22
Калининград
Динамо-Академия (Москва) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)


1:3 (19:25, 19:25, 25:20, 14:25)
01.10.22
Калининград
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Динамо-СШОР (Краснодар)

3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:15)
01.10.22
Калининград
Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)


1:3 (21:25, 10:25, 26:24, 14:25)
01.10.22
Калининград
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Динамо-Академия (Москва)

1:3 (16:25, 25:18, 28:30, 14:25)
02.10.22
Калининград
Динамо-Академия (Москва) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.)

1:3 (11:25, 21:25, 27:25, 13:25)
02.10.22
Калининград
Динамо-СШОР (Краснодар) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)

3:1 (16:25, 25:11, 25:19, 25:21)
02.10.22
Калининград
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)

3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:13)
Группа Б

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В П Оч Пар
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
1 2:3
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:2
5 4 1 12 14:6
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
(Казань)
2 3:2
0:3
3:1
3:1
3:0
5 4 1 11 12:7
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
3 1:3
3:0
0:3
3:1
3:0
5 3 2 9 10:7
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
4 0:3
1:3
3:0
3:0
3:1
5 3 2 9 10:7
Спарта-2
(Нижний Новгород)
5 0:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
3:2
5 1 4 2 5:14
Протон
(Саратов)
6 2:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
5 0 5 2 5:15
Рейтинги на 2022-04-22 :




Результаты





Дата
Тур
Команды
Статистика
Результаты
24.09.22
Челябинск
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород)

3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:13)
24.09.22
Челябинск
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 32:34)
24.09.22
Челябинск
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Протон (Саратов)

3:2 (25:20, 25:18, 22:25, 18:25, 15:11)
25.09.22
Челябинск
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)

1:3 (25:20, 24:26, 23:25, 21:25)
25.09.22
Челябинск
Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород) : Протон (Саратов)

3:2 (14:25, 25:17, 25:19, 18:25, 16:14)
25.09.22
Челябинск
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)

1:3 (18:25, 21:25, 25:22, 22:25)
26.09.22
Челябинск
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:12)
26.09.22
Челябинск
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород)

3:1 (20:25, 25:13, 25:15, 25:23)
26.09.22
Челябинск
Протон (Саратов) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

0:3 (15:25, 11:25, 11:25)
28.09.22
Челябинск
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Протон (Саратов)

3:1 (25:16, 25:23, 23:25, 25:15)
28.09.22
Челябинск
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)

3:2 (25:19, 17:25, 25:19, 21:25, 15:12)
28.09.22
Челябинск
Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

1:3 (25:19, 18:25, 11:25, 17:25)
29.09.22
Челябинск
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

0:3 (24:26, 24:26, 13:25)
29.09.22
Челябинск
Протон (Саратов) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)

0:3 (22:25, 11:25, 19:25)
29.09.22
Челябинск
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород)

3:0 (25:8, 25:13, 25:23)
Финал

Рейтинги на 2022-04-22 :




Результаты





Дата
Тур
Команды
Статистика
Результаты
17.10.22
Полуфинал
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)

2:3 (25:23, 25:14, 19:25, 18:25, 11:15)
17.10.22
Полуфинал
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)

3:2 (25:22, 20:25, 25:16, 22:25, 15:8)
18.10.22
Финал
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)

1:3 (25:19, 22:25, 15:25, 23:25)
18.10.22
За 3-е место
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.)


0:3 (22:25, 14:25, 23:25)
Позиции по умолчанию