Среда, Сентябрь 22, 2021

КУБОК МОЛОДЕЖНОЙ ЛИГИ 2019. ЖЕНЩИНЫ.

Группа А

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В П Оч Пар
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
(Казань)
1
3:0
3:0
3:0

3 3 0 9 9:0
Тулица-2
(Тульская обл.)
2

3:2
3:0
3:0
3 3 0 8 9:2
Липецк-2
(Липецкая обл.)
3 0:3


3:0
3:0
3 2 1 6 6:3
Динамо-ЦОП
(Краснодар)
4 0:3
2:3


3:0
3 1 2 4 5:6
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
(Калининградская обл.)
5 0:3
0:3
0:3


3 0 3 0 0:9
Динамо-ЦРВ
(Москва)
6
0:3
0:3
0:3

3 0 3 0 0:9
Рейтинги на 2021-05-14 :




Результаты





Дата
Тур
Команды
Статистика
Результаты
14.09.21
Тула
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)


0:3 (20:25, 12:25, 12:25)
14.09.21
Тула
Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) : Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва)


3:0 (26:24, 25:15, 25:11)
14.09.21
Тула
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)


3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:16)
15.09.21
Тула
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)


3:2 (21:25, 25:15, 25:18, 23:25, 15:11)
15.09.21
Тула
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.)


3:0 (25:22, 25:11, 25:14)
15.09.21
Тула
Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) : Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва)


3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 26:24)
16.09.21
Тула
Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)


0:3 (11:25, 17:25, 18:25)
16.09.21
Тула
Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)


0:3 (14:25, 17:25, 21:25)
16.09.21
Тула
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)


0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 21:25)
Расписание




Дата
Тур
Команды
Время
18.09.21
Тула
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)
15.00
18.09.21
Тула
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва)
17.00
18.09.21
Тула
Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)
19.00
19.09.21
Тула
Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.)
11.00
19.09.21
Тула
Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)
13.00
19.09.21
Тула
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)
15.00
Группа Б

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В П Оч Пар
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
1 3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
5 5 0 15 15:0
Тюмень-Прибой
(Тюменская обл.)
2 0:3
3:1
1:3
3:0
3:1
5 3 2 9 10:8
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
3 0:3
1:3
3:2
3:2
3:0
5 3 2 7 10:10
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
4 0:3
3:1
2:3
1:3
3:0
5 2 3 7 9:10
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
5 0:3
0:3
2:3
3:1
3:0
5 2 3 7 8:10
Протон
(Саратов)
6 0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
5 0 5 0 1:15
Рейтинги на 2021-05-14 :




Результаты





Дата
Тур
Команды
Статистика
Результаты
12.09.21
Челябинск
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.)

3:0 (25:14, 25:8, 25:16)
12.09.21
Челябинск
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

2:3 (14:25, 25:22, 26:24, 10:25, 13:15)
12.09.21
Челябинск
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Протон (Саратов)

3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:19)
13.09.21
Челябинск
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)

3:0 (25:16, 25:13, 25:22)
13.09.21
Челябинск
Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.) : Протон (Саратов)

3:1 (19:25, 25:23, 25:17, 25:20)
13.09.21
Челябинск
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)

3:2 (25:17, 25:18, 19:25, 19:25, 15:10)
14.09.21
Челябинск
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 15:25)
14.09.21
Челябинск
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.)

3:1 (25:20, 17:25, 28:26, 25:19)
14.09.21
Челябинск
Протон (Саратов) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 20:25)
16.09.21
Челябинск
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Протон (Саратов)


3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:22)
16.09.21
Челябинск
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)


1:3 (16:25, 25:23, 27:29, 12:25)
16.09.21
Челябинск
Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)


3:1 (23:25, 25:20, 25:12, 25:14)
17.09.21
Челябинск
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)


0:3 (16:25, 22:25, 17:25)
17.09.21
Челябинск
Протон (Саратов) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)


0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 18:25)
17.09.21
Челябинск
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.)


0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 19:25)
Позиции по умолчанию