Вторник, Июль 05, 2022

ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ 2022. ЖЕНЩИНЫ. МОЛОДЕЖНАЯ ЛИГА.

Предварительный этап

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 И В П Оч Пар
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
(Казань)
1 0:3
3:1
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:1
26 25 1 74 75:11
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
2 3:0
1:3
3:1
3:0
2:3
3:1
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
26 24 2 71 75:15
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
3 1:3
2:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
3:1
3:0
3:2
0:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
26 19 7 58 63:28
Тулица-2
(Тульская обл.)
4 0:3
0:3
3:2
1:3
3:0
3:2
0:3
3:2
1:3
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:2
0:3
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
1:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:1
26 19 7 52 60:34
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
5 0:3
1:3
1:3
2:3
1:3
0:3
3:0
2:3
3:0
3:1
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:0
1:3
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:0
26 17 9 54 61:33
Минчанка
(Минск)
6 0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
3:0
3:1
0:3
0:3
1:3
3:0
1:3
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
26 17 9 51 55:31
Динамо-ЦОП
(Краснодар)
7 0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
3:2
0:3
0:3
3:1
0:3
3:1
3:1
3:1
0:3
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
1:3
3:1
3:0
26 13 13 37 42:50
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
(Калининградская обл.)
8 0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
3:0
0:3
1:3
2:3
1:3
3:0
1:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
3:0
0:3
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:2
3:2
3:0
3:0
26 11 15 33 42:52
Тюмень-Прибой
(Тюменская обл.)
9 0:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
1:3
2:3
3:1
1:3
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:1
26 9 17 29 38:54
Спарта-2
(Нижний Новгород)
10 0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
0:3
0:3
3:0
1:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
0:3
3:1
3:0
3:2
2:3
26 8 18 25 31:58
Динамо-ЦРВ
(Москва)
11 0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
3:0
1:3
3:1
3:2
0:3
0:3
1:3
3:1
3:2
3:2
3:1
3:2
26 8 18 21 29:65
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
12 0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
3:1
0:3
3:0
3:1
1:3
1:3
3:2
3:0
2:3
26 6 20 18 26:65
Протон
(Саратов)
13 0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
2:3
2:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
2:3
2:3
3:1
2:3
3:2
2:3
26 3 23 14 26:73
Липецк-2
(Липецкая обл.)
14 0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
3:2
1:3
2:3
0:3
3:2
2:3
3:2
26 3 23 9 21:75
Рейтинги на 2021-12-22 :




Результаты





Дата
Тур
Команды
Статистика
Результаты
13.10.21
1-й тур Санкт-Петербург
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

0:3 (24:26, 14:25, 12:25)
14.10.21
1-й тур Нижний Новгород
Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)

3:2 (24:26, 23:25, 25:20, 25:23, 15:11)
14.10.21
1-й тур Казань
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)

3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 26:24)
14.10.21
1-й тур Москва
Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.)

3:1 (25:23, 14:25, 25:15, 25:22)
14.10.21
1-й тур Нижний Новгород
Минчанка (Минск) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)

3:1 (25:27, 25:18, 25:23, 25:18)
14.10.21
1-й тур Санкт-Петербург
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.)

3:1 (25:10, 22:25, 25:16, 25:19)
14.10.21
1-й тур Казань
Протон (Саратов) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)

3:1 (25:22, 19:25, 25:18, 25:17)
14.10.21
1-й тур Москва
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

1:3 (13:25, 25:20, 17:25, 16:25)
15.10.21
1-й тур Нижний Новгород
Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)

2:3 (25:21, 15:25, 17:25, 25:19, 15:17)
15.10.21
1-й тур Казань
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)

0:3 (8:25, 21:25, 15:25)
15.10.21
1-й тур Москва
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва)

3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:14)
15.10.21
1-й тур Нижний Новгород
Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) : Минчанка (Минск)

0:3 (16:25, 12:25, 15:25)
15.10.21
1-й тур Казань
Протон (Саратов) : Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)

0:3 (22:25, 13:25, 18:25)
15.10.21
1-й тур Москва
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.)

3:1 (25:12, 25:15, 24:26, 25:20)
16.10.21
1-й тур Нижний Новгород
Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) : Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород)

3:2 (25:18, 23:25, 25:23, 24:26, 15:6)
16.10.21
1-й тур Казань
Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)

0:3 (11:25, 16:25, 13:25)
16.10.21
1-й тур Москва
Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.) : Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва)

2:3 (22:25, 25:15, 23:25, 26:24, 12:15)
16.10.21
1-й тур Нижний Новгород
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Минчанка (Минск)

3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:21)
16.10.21
1-й тур Казань
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Протон (Саратов)

3:2 (25:23, 17:25, 25:18, 17:25, 15:12)
16.10.21
1-й тур Москва
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)

3:2 (19:25, 20:25, 25:14, 25:17, 15:13)
17.10.21
1-й тур Нижний Новгород
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород)

3:0 (25:12, 25:17, 25:12)
17.10.21
1-й тур Казань
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)

3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:17)
17.10.21
1-й тур Москва
Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

0:3 (11:25, 11:25, 14:25)
17.10.21
1-й тур Нижний Новгород
Минчанка (Минск) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)

3:0 (25:12, 25:15, 25:11)
17.10.21
1-й тур Казань
Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) : Протон (Саратов)

1:3 (22:25, 15:25, 25:9, 23:25)
17.10.21
1-й тур Москва
Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)

0:3 (23:25, 10:25, 22:25)
02.11.21
2-й тур Челябинск
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.)

3:1 (20:25, 25:12, 25:9, 25:18)
03.11.21
2-й тур Челябинск
Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

2:3 (15:25, 18:25, 25:18, 25:16, 8:15)
04.11.21
2-й тур Нижний Новгород
Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

1:3 (25:22, 18:25, 16:25, 9:25)
04.11.21
2-й тур Липецк
Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) : Протон (Саратов)

2:3 (25:21, 25:22, 22:25, 22:25, 12:15)
04.11.21
2-й тур Нижний Новгород
Минчанка (Минск) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.)

3:2 (25:18, 20:25, 23:25, 25:22, 15:12)
04.11.21
2-й тур Липецк
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)

0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 18:25)
04.11.21
2-й тур Красноярск
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)

1:3 (16:25, 10:25, 25:22, 23:25)
04.11.21
2-й тур Красноярск
Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) : Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва)

3:2 (22:25, 25:21, 13:25, 25:23, 15:11)
05.11.21
2-й тур Нижний Новгород
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород)

3:1 (21:25, 25:16, 25:18, 25:10)
05.11.21
2-й тур Липецк
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)

3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:10)
05.11.21
2-й тур Нижний Новгород
Минчанка (Минск) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

2:3 (21:25, 17:25, 25:22, 26:24, 7:15)
05.11.21
2-й тур Липецк
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Протон (Саратов)

3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:23)
05.11.21
2-й тур Красноярск
Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)

1:3 (25:21, 21:25, 22:25, 13:25)
05.11.21
2-й тур Красноярск
Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)

3:2 (25:23, 14:25, 24:26, 25:21, 15:13)
06.11.21
2-й тур Нижний Новгород
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород)

3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:13)
06.11.21
2-й тур Липецк
Протон (Саратов) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)

2:3 (25:21, 19:25, 25:16, 14:25, 13:15)
06.11.21
2-й тур Нижний Новгород
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Минчанка (Минск)

1:3 (25:20, 11:25, 22:25, 20:25)
06.11.21
2-й тур Липецк
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)

3:0 (25:17, 26:24, 25:15)
06.11.21
2-й тур Красноярск
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)

3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:15)
06.11.21
2-й тур Красноярск
Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва) : Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)

0:3 (19:25, 24:26, 9:25)
07.11.21
2-й тур Нижний Новгород
Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.)

0:3 (11:25, 13:25, 18:25)
07.11.21
2-й тур Липецк
Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)

1:3 (25:23, 18:25, 10:25, 21:25)
07.11.21
2-й тур Красноярск
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва)

1:3 (25:22, 18:25, 25:27, 22:25)
07.11.21
2-й тур Нижний Новгород
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Минчанка (Минск)

0:3 (22:25, 24:26, 12:25)
07.11.21
2-й тур Липецк
Протон (Саратов) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)

0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 19:25)
07.11.21
2-й тур Красноярск
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)

3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:21)
18.11.21
3-й тур Калининград
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)

2:3 (25:15, 23:25, 16:25, 25:19, 14:16)
18.11.21
3-й тур Краснодар
Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород) : Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)

3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:22)
18.11.21
3-й тур Тюмень
Протон (Саратов) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.)

0:3 (11:25, 22:25, 22:25)
18.11.21
3-й тур Калининград
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)

3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:10)
18.11.21
3-й тур Краснодар
Минчанка (Минск) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)

3:0 (25:15, 25:23, 25:21)
18.11.21
3-й тур Тюмень
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 17:25)
19.11.21
3-й тур Калининград
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)

3:0 (25:15, 25:12, 25:17)
19.11.21
3-й тур Краснодар
Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) : Минчанка (Минск)

0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 16:25)
19.11.21
3-й тур Тюмень
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.)

3:0 (25:8, 25:20, 26:24)
19.11.21
3-й тур Калининград
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

3:0 (25:19, 30:28, 25:13)
19.11.21
3-й тур Краснодар
Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)

3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:21)
19.11.21
3-й тур Тюмень
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Протон (Саратов)

3:0 (25:19, 25:12, 25:23)
20.11.21
3-й тур Калининград
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.)

0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 22:25)
20.11.21
3-й тур Одинцово
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва)

3:0 (25:10, 25:19, 25:9)
20.11.21
3-й тур Краснодар
Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) : Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород)

3:1 (25:12, 24:26, 25:19, 25:22)
20.11.21
3-й тур Тюмень
Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.) : Протон (Саратов)

3:1 (25:15, 20:25, 25:15, 25:16)
20.11.21
3-й тур Калининград
Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

0:3 (18:25, 24:26, 16:25)
20.11.21
3-й тур Краснодар
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Минчанка (Минск)

0:3 (24:26, 20:25, 18:25)
20.11.21
3-й тур Тюмень
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)

1:3 (23:25, 22:25, 25:23, 25:27)
21.11.21
3-й тур Одинцово
Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)

0:3 (9:25, 20:25, 23:25)
21.11.21
3-й тур Калининград
Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.)

0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 23:25)
21.11.21
3-й тур Калининград
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)

2:3 (25:18, 19:25, 25:11, 19:25, 8:15)
21.11.21
3-й тур Тюмень
Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)

0:3 (11:25, 16:25, 24:26)
21.11.21
3-й тур Краснодар
Минчанка (Минск) : Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)

1:3 (25:21, 17:25, 22:25, 23:25)
21.11.21
3-й тур Тюмень
Протон (Саратов) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 19:25)
21.11.21
3-й тур Краснодар
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород)

3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:23)
23.11.21
6-й тур Краснодар
Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)

3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 27:25)
24.11.21
6-й тур Краснодар
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)

1:3 (15:25, 25:22, 19:25, 16:25)
09.12.21
4-й тур Казань
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

3:1 (18:25, 25:21, 28:26, 25:15)
09.12.21
4-й тур Тюмень
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.)

1:3 (25:21, 11:25, 20:25, 25:27)
09.12.21
4-й тур Казань
Протон (Саратов) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.)

2:3 (16:25, 17:25, 25:18, 25:19, 10:15)
09.12.21
4-й тур Тула
Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)

0:3 (15:25, 17:25, 9:25)
09.12.21
4-й тур Тюмень
Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 15:25)
09.12.21
4-й тур Тула
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)

3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:14)
10.12.21
4-й тур Казань
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)

0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 8:25)
10.12.21
4-й тур Тула
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)

3:0 (26:24, 25:22, 25:21)
10.12.21
4-й тур Тюмень
Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.)

3:1 (25:18, 18:25, 25:23, 25:18)
10.12.21
4-й тур Казань
Протон (Саратов) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 10:25)
10.12.21
4-й тур Тула
Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) : Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва)

1:3 (27:25, 20:25, 16:25, 17:25)
10.12.21
4-й тур Тюмень
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)

3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:15)
11.12.21
4-й тур Казань
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)

2:3 (25:20, 25:22, 16:25, 21:25, 10:15)
11.12.21
4-й тур Тула
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва)

3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:14)
11.12.21
4-й тур Тюмень
Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)

1:3 (25:21, 20:25, 15:25, 23:25)
11.12.21
4-й тур Минск
Минчанка (Минск) : Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород)

3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:16)
11.12.21
4-й тур Казань
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Протон (Саратов)

3:2 (19:25, 23:25, 25:18, 25:17, 15:13)
11.12.21
4-й тур Тула
Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)

0:3 (13:25, 15:25, 17:25)
11.12.21
4-й тур Тюмень
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)

3:1 (25:16, 20:25, 25:20, 25:18)
12.12.21
4-й тур Казань
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.)

3:1 (25:19, 25:19, 24:26, 25:17)
12.12.21
4-й тур Тула
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)

3:2 (25:22, 18:25, 25:19, 20:25, 15:12)
12.12.21
4-й тур Минск
Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород) : Минчанка (Минск)

0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 22:25)
12.12.21
4-й тур Тюмень
Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.) : Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)

1:3 (12:25, 25:21, 19:25, 17:25)
12.12.21
4-й тур Казань
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Протон (Саратов)

3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:22)
12.12.21
4-й тур Тула
Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)

3:2 (25:22, 20:25, 28:30, 25:15, 15:8)
12.12.21
4-й тур Тюмень
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

0:3 (10:25, 11:25, 14:25)
23.12.21
5-й тур Саратов
Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва) : Протон (Саратов)

3:2 (25:23, 18:25, 21:25, 25:21, 15:13)
23.12.21
5-й тур Челябинск
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород)


3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:22)
23.12.21
5-й тур Калининград
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)

3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 27:25)
23.12.21
5-й тур Саратов
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)

0:3 (17:25, 12:25, 26:28)
23.12.21
5-й тур Челябинск
Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.) : Минчанка (Минск)


0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 20:25)
23.12.21
5-й тур Калининград
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)


3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:15)
24.12.21
5-й тур Саратов
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Протон (Саратов)

3:1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:12, 25:14)
24.12.21
5-й тур Челябинск
Минчанка (Минск) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)


0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 17:25)
24.12.21
5-й тур Калининград
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.)


0:3 (21:25, 12:25, 28:30)
24.12.21
5-й тур Саратов
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва)

3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:8)
24.12.21
5-й тур Челябинск
Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.) : Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород)


3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:21)
24.12.21
5-й тур Калининград
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)

3:0 (25:22, 25:11, 25:22)
25.12.21
5-й тур Калининград
Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.)

3:1 (28:26, 25:21, 20:25, 25:19)
25.12.21
5-й тур Саратов
Протон (Саратов) : Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва)

2:3 (25:19, 17:25, 25:21, 25:27, 5:15)
25.12.21
5-й тур Липецк
Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)

1:3 (25:23, 17:25, 22:25, 17:25)
25.12.21
5-й тур Челябинск
Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)


0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 25:27)
25.12.21
5-й тур Калининград
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)


0:3 (23:25, 10:25, 15:25)
25.12.21
5-й тур Саратов
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)

3:1 (25:22, 13:25, 25:23, 25:22)
25.12.21
5-й тур Челябинск
Минчанка (Минск) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.)


3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:19)
26.12.21
5-й тур Калининград
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)


3:1 (25:15, 26:24, 22:25, 25:18)
26.12.21
5-й тур Челябинск
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Минчанка (Минск)


3:0 (25:21, 28:26, 25:11)
26.12.21
5-й тур Калининград
Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 17:25)
26.12.21
5-й тур Липецк
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)

3:1 (25:13, 22:25, 25:10, 25:22)
26.12.21
5-й тур Саратов
Протон (Саратов) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)

1:3 (13:25, 25:22, 15:25, 14:25)
26.12.21
5-й тур Челябинск
Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.)


0:3 (24:26, 27:29, 20:25)
26.12.21
5-й тур Саратов
Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)

0:3 (20:25, 25:27, 24:26)
06.01.22
6-й тур Тула
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

3:2 (25:16, 25:18, 24:26, 23:25, 15:7)
06.01.22
6-й тур Минск
Минчанка (Минск) : Протон (Саратов)

3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:19)
06.01.22
6-й тур Тула
Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.)

0:3 (20:25, 16:25, 14:25)
06.01.22
6-й тур Минск
Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)

0:3 (19:25, 15:25, 14:25)
07.01.22
6-й тур Тула
Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)

0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 20:25)
07.01.22
6-й тур Минск
Минчанка (Минск) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)

0:3 (17:25, 25:27, 15:25)
07.01.22
6-й тур Тула
Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

0:3 (13:25, 16:25, 11:25)
07.01.22
6-й тур Минск
Протон (Саратов) : Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород)

1:3 (16:25, 25:23, 20:25, 24:26)
08.01.22
6-й тур Тула
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)

3:1 (28:26, 25:20, 25:27, 25:22)
08.01.22
6-й тур Минск
Протон (Саратов) : Минчанка (Минск)

0:3 (14:25, 21:25, 17:25)
08.01.22
6-й тур Тула
Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)

3:1 (25:27, 25:19, 25:18, 25:19)
08.01.22
6-й тур Минск
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород)

3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:11)
09.01.22
6-й тур Тула
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.)

3:0 (25:18, 25:9, 25:20)
09.01.22
6-й тур Минск
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Минчанка (Минск)

3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:21)
09.01.22
6-й тур Тула
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)

3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:15)
09.01.22
6-й тур Минск
Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород) : Протон (Саратов)

3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:19)
10.01.22
6-й тур Москва
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва)

3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:22)
10.01.22
6-й тур Москва
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)

0:3 (18:25, 11:25, 20:25)
11.01.22
6-й тур Москва
Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.)

3:0 (26:24, 27:25, 25:23)
11.01.22
6-й тур Москва
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)

3:1 (25:17, 25:15, 12:25, 25:18)
12.01.22
6-й тур Москва
Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

1:3 (25:21, 16:25, 9:25, 20:25)
12.01.22
6-й тур Москва
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.)

3:1 (25:14, 25:17, 19:25, 25:20)
13.01.22
6-й тур Москва
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва)

3:1 (19:25, 25:20, 25:19, 25:23)
13.01.22
6-й тур Москва
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

0:3 (19:25, 25:27, 23:25)
20.01.22
7-й тур Одинцово
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Минчанка (Минск)

3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:16)
20.01.22
7-й тур Красноярск
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)

3:1 (21:25, 25:19, 25:20, 25:23)
20.01.22
7-й тур Красноярск
Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)

3:1 (19:25, 25:22, 25:18, 25:23)
20.01.22
7-й тур Одинцово
Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва) : Минчанка (Минск)


0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
21.01.22
7-й тур Одинцово
Минчанка (Минск) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)

1:3 (26:24, 17:25, 15:25, 20:25)
21.01.22
7-й тур Красноярск
Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)

0:3 (14:25, 16:25, 24:26)
21.01.22
7-й тур Красноярск
Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)

0:3 (19:25, 13:25, 15:25)
21.01.22
7-й тур Одинцово
Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва) : Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород)


0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
22.01.22
7-й тур Саратов
Протон (Саратов) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)

0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 13:25)
22.01.22
7-й тур Одинцово
Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)

0:3 (17:25, 13:25, 18:25)
22.01.22
7-й тур Красноярск
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)

3:0 (25:18, 27:25, 25:23)
22.01.22
7-й тур Красноярск
Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) : Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)

0:3 (20:25, 13:25, 16:25)
22.01.22
7-й тур Одинцово
Минчанка (Минск) : Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва)


3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
23.01.22
7-й тур Одинцово
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород)

1:3 (15:25, 27:25, 19:25, 23:25)
23.01.22
7-й тур Красноярск
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)

2:3 (17:25, 25:20, 15:25, 25:19, 12:15)
23.01.22
7-й тур Саратов
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Протон (Саратов)

3:1 (25:17, 21:25, 25:16, 25:22)
23.01.22
7-й тур Красноярск
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)

3:1 (25:19, 25:18, 19:25, 25:15)
23.01.22
7-й тур Одинцово
Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород) : Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва)


3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
24.01.22
7-й тур Санкт-Петербург
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.)

3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:15)
24.01.22
7-й тур Санкт-Петербург
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)


0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
25.01.22
7-й тур Санкт-Петербург
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

3:1 (25:14, 22:25, 25:11, 25:19)
25.01.22
7-й тур Санкт-Петербург
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.)


0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
26.01.22
7-й тур Санкт-Петербург
Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

1:3 (20:25, 23:25, 29:27, 23:25)
26.01.22
7-й тур Санкт-Петербург
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.)


3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
27.01.22
7-й тур Санкт-Петербург
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

0:3 (15:25, 20:25, 19:25)
27.01.22
7-й тур Санкт-Петербург
Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.)


3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
Финал за 1-6 места

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В П Оч Пар
Минчанка
(Минск)
1




0 0 0 0 0:0
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
(Казань)
2
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:1
4 4 0 12 12:3
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
3
1:3
3:0
3:2
3:0
4 3 1 8 10:5
Тулица-2
(Тульская обл.)
4
0:3
0:3
3:0
3:0
4 2 2 6 6:6
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
5
1:3
2:3
0:3
3:1
4 1 3 4 6:10
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
6
1:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
4 0 4 0 2:12
Рейтинги на 2021-12-22 :




Результаты





Дата
Тур
Команды
Статистика
Результаты
07.02.22
Челябинск
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)

3:2 (25:18, 19:25, 25:21, 19:25, 15:11)
07.02.22
Челябинск
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)

0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 22:25)
08.02.22
Челябинск
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

3:1 (25:21, 25:13, 14:25, 25:15)
08.02.22
Челябинск
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

3:1 (25:20, 25:23, 20:25, 25:18)
09.02.22
Челябинск
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)

1:3 (25:19, 17:25, 17:25, 23:25)
09.02.22
Челябинск
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)

3:0 (25:22, 30:28, 25:17)
11.02.22
Челябинск
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

3:0 (25:16, 27:25, 25:19)
11.02.22
Челябинск
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)

3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:16)
12.02.22
Челябинск
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)


0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 20:25)
12.02.22
Челябинск
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)

1:3 (25:27, 13:25, 26:24, 23:25)
Расписание




Дата
Тур
Команды
Время
07.02.22
Челябинск
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Минчанка (Минск)
игра отложена
08.02.22
Челябинск
Минчанка (Минск) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)
игра отложена
09.02.22
Челябинск
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Минчанка (Минск)
игра отложена
11.02.22
Челябинск
Минчанка (Минск) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)
игра отложена
12.02.22
Челябинск
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Минчанка (Минск)
игра отложена
Финал за 7-10 места

Команда 1 2 3 4 И В П Оч Пар
Тюмень-Прибой
(Тюменская обл.)
1


0 0 0 0 0:0
Динамо-ЦОП
(Краснодар)
2
3:0
3:0
2 2 0 6 6:0
Спарта-2
(Нижний Новгород)
3
0:3
3:0
2 1 1 3 3:3
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
(Калининградская обл.)
4
0:3
0:3
2 0 2 0 0:6
Рейтинги на 2021-12-22 :




Результаты





Дата
Тур
Команды
Статистика
Результаты
11.02.22
Краснодар
Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) : Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород)


3:0 (25:12, 25:18, 25:17)
12.02.22
Краснодар
Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.)


3:0 (25:11, 25:16, 25:11)
13.02.22
Краснодар
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород)


0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 17:25)
Расписание




Дата
Тур
Команды
Время
11.02.22
Краснодар
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.)
игра отложена
12.02.22
Краснодар
Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.)
игра отложена
13.02.22
Краснодар
Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.) : Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)
игра отложена
Финал за 11-14 места

Команда 1 2 3 4 И В П Оч Пар
Липецк-2
(Липецкая обл.)
1


0 0 0 0 0:0
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
2
3:1
3:0
2 2 0 6 6:1
Динамо-ЦРВ
(Москва)
3
1:3
3:1
2 1 1 3 4:4
Протон
(Саратов)
4
0:3
1:3
2 0 2 0 1:6
Рейтинги на 2021-12-22 :




Результаты





Дата
Тур
Команды
Статистика
Результаты
11.02.22
Красноярск
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Протон (Саратов)


3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:23)
12.02.22
Красноярск
Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)


1:3 (25:23, 20:25, 22:25, 17:25)
13.02.22
Красноярск
Протон (Саратов) : Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва)


1:3 (24:26, 25:20, 17:25, 20:25)
Расписание




Дата
Тур
Команды
Время
11.02.22
Красноярск
Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)

12.02.22
Красноярск
Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) : Протон (Саратов)

13.02.22
Красноярск
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)

Позиции по умолчанию