Пятница, Декабрь 02, 2022

КУБОК РОССИИ 2022. ЖЕНЩИНЫ. ПОЛУФИНАЛ.

Группа А

Команда 1 2 3 4 И В П Оч Пар
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
1

3:0
1 1 0 3 3:0
Локомотив
(Калининградская обл.)
2
3:0

1 1 0 3 3:0
ЮЗГУ-Атом
(Курская обл.)
3
0:3

1 0 1 0 0:3
Динамо
(Краснодар)
4 0:3


1 0 1 0 0:3
Результаты




Дата
Тур
Команды
Результаты
28.10.22
Калининград
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.) : ЮЗГУ-Атом (Курская обл.)
3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:19)
28.10.22
Калининград
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Динамо (Краснодар)
3:0 (25:14, 25:16, 25:18)
Расписание




Дата
Тур
Команды
Время
29.10.22
Калининград
ЮЗГУ-Атом (Курская обл.) : Динамо (Краснодар)
17.00
29.10.22
Калининград
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
19.30
30.10.22
Калининград
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : ЮЗГУ-Атом (Курская обл.)
17.00
30.10.22
Калининград
Динамо (Краснодар) : Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
19.30
Группа Б

Команда 1 2 3 4 И В П Оч Пар
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
1 3:2

3:2
2 2 0 4 6:4
Протон
(Саратов)
2 2:3
3:0

2 1 1 4 5:3
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская обл.)
3
0:3
3:1
2 1 1 3 3:4
Спарта
(Нижний Новгород)
4 2:3

1:3
2 0 2 1 3:6
Результаты




Дата
Тур
Команды
Результаты
27.10.22
Екатеринбург
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.) : Спарта (Нижний Новгород)
3:1 (20:25, 25:15, 25:16, 25:19)
27.10.22
Екатеринбург
Протон (Саратов) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
2:3 (25:17, 20:25, 25:21, 27:29, 10:15)
28.10.22
Екатеринбург
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.) : Протон (Саратов)
0:3 (16:25, 19:25, 21:25)
28.10.22
Екатеринбург
Спарта (Нижний Новгород) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
2:3 (25:16, 20:25, 25:21, 22:25, 11:15)
Расписание




Дата
Тур
Команды
Время
29.10.22
Екатеринбург
Протон (Саратов) : Спарта (Нижний Новгород)
14.00
29.10.22
Екатеринбург
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.)
16.30
Группа В

Команда 1 2 3 4 И В П Оч Пар
Динамо
(Москва)
1

3:0
1 1 0 3 3:0
Динамо-Ак Барс
(Казань)
2
3:0

1 1 0 3 3:0
Енисей
(Красноярск)
3
0:3

1 0 1 0 0:3
Минчанка
(Минск)
4 0:3


1 0 1 0 0:3
Результаты




Дата
Тур
Команды
Результаты
28.10.22
Красноярск
Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) : Енисей (Красноярск)
3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 26:24)
28.10.22
Красноярск
Динамо (Москва) : Минчанка (Минск)
3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:20)
Расписание




Дата
Тур
Команды
Время
29.10.22
Красноярск
Динамо (Москва) : Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань)
12.00
29.10.22
Красноярск
Минчанка (Минск) : Енисей (Красноярск)
14.30
30.10.22
Красноярск
Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) : Минчанка (Минск)
12.00
30.10.22
Красноярск
Енисей (Красноярск) : Динамо (Москва)
14.30
Позиции по умолчанию