Пятница, Январь 28, 2022

Чемпионат России 2022. Женщины. Суперлига.

Предварительный этап
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 И В П Оч Пар
Динамо-Ак Барс
(Казань)
1 0:3
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
15 14 1 41 42:10
Локомотив
(Калининградская обл.)
2 3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:2
3:0
1:3
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
14 13 1 36 40:10
Динамо
(Москва)
3 2:3
1:3
3:0
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
15 11 4 36 40:12
Тулица
(Тульская обл.)
4 1:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
3:2
3:0
0:3
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
15 11 4 32 34:19
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская обл.)
5 0:3
0:3
3:2
1:3
2:3
3:1
2:3
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
15 10 5 29 35:23
Протон
(Саратов)
6 1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
3:2
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:2
3:1
3:0
15 10 5 28 32:23
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
7 0:3
2:3
0:3
3:0
3:2
2:3
3:1
1:3
3:1
1:3
3:0
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:1
15 8 7 26 32:26
Динамо
(Краснодар)
8 1:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
1:3
3:1
1:3
3:0
3:1
1:3
3:2
3:2
3:0
15 6 9 17 26:33
Минчанка
(Минск)
9 0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
2:3
1:3
1:3
3:1
3:2
3:1
2:3
1:3
3:0
3:1
15 5 10 16 24:35
Спарта
(Нижний Новгород)
10 1:3
1:3
3:1
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
0:3
2:3
2:3
3:1
1:3
3:0
15 4 11 14 20:36
Енисей
(Красноярск)
11 0:3
2:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
3:2
3:2
2:3
3:0
3:1
15 4 11 13 21:38
Липецк
(Липецкая обл.)
12 0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
3:2
3:1
2:3
3:1
1:3
3:2
1:3
1:3
15 4 11 12 20:39
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
13 0:3
0:3
0:3
3:2
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
3:1
0:3
3:1
3:0
16 4 12 12 15:40
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская обл.)
14 0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
3:1
0:3
15 1 14 3 6:43





Дата
Тур
Команды
Стат.
Результаты
03.10.21
03.10.21
03.10.21
03.10.21
03.10.21
03.10.21
03.10.21

1-й тур
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Протон (Саратов)
Минчанка (Минск)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.)
Динамо (Москва)
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
Спарта (Нижний Новгород)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Динамо (Краснодар)
Липецк (Липецкая обл.)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Тулица (Тульская обл.)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.)
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань)

5208
5209
5210
5211
5212
5213
5214

1:3 (25:20, 15:25, 23:25, 24:26)
3:2 (23:25, 21:25, 25:17, 25:21, 18:16)
2:3 (22:25, 18:25, 25:20, 25:20, 12:15)
2:3 (25:15, 22:25, 25:9, 23:25, 6:15)
3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:12)
3:0 (25:6, 25:17, 25:15)
1:3 (11:25, 20:25, 25:23, 10:25)
09.10.21
09.10.21
09.10.21
10.10.21
10.10.21
10.10.21
11.10.21

2-й тур
Спарта (Нижний Новгород)
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Липецк (Липецкая обл.)
Протон (Саратов)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.)
Тулица (Тульская обл.)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.)
Динамо (Москва)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань)
Минчанка (Минск)

5218
5220
5221
5215
5216
5219
5217

0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 24:26)
3:1 (19:25, 25:21, 25:16, 25:23)
0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 12:25)
2:3 (25:19, 18:25, 20:25, 25:17, 13:15)
3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:19)
0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 13:25)
3:1 (27:25, 21:25, 25:16, 25:16)
16.10.21
16.10.21
16.10.21
16.10.21
16.10.21
16.10.21
17.10.21

3-й тур
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Протон (Саратов)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.)
Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань)
Динамо (Москва)
Минчанка (Минск)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Липецк (Липецкая обл.)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Тулица (Тульская обл.)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.)
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Спарта (Нижний Новгород)

5222
5223
5224
5226
5227
5228
5225

2:3 (21:25, 22:25, 25:13, 25:21, 12:15)
3:1 (27:25, 21:25, 25:23, 25:18)
0:3 (15:25, 20:25, 21:25)
3:0 (25:13, 25:11, 25:19)
0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 22:25)
3:0 (25:23, 25:9, 25:16)
3:2 (25:19, 25:14, 16:25, 24:26, 15:12)
28.10.21
29.10.21
30.10.21
30.10.21
30.10.21
30.10.21
31.10.21

4-й тур
Динамо (Москва)
Тулица (Тульская обл.)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Спарта (Нижний Новгород)
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Протон (Саратов)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.)
Липецк (Липецкая обл.)
Минчанка (Минск)

5234
5230
5229
5231
5233
5235
5232

2:3 (25:15, 9:25, 25:18, 21:25, 7:15)
3:0 (27:25, 30:28, 25:19)
0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 23:25)
0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 21:25)
3:0 (27:25, 25:16, 25:18)
3:1 (20:25, 25:22, 25:22, 28:26)
1:3 (25:22, 19:25, 16:25, 22:25)
07.11.21
07.11.21
07.11.21
07.11.21
07.11.21
07.11.21
08.11.21

5-й тур
Липецк (Липецкая обл.)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Протон (Саратов)
Минчанка (Минск)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.)
Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Енисей (Красноярск)
Спарта (Нижний Новгород)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.)
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
Динамо (Москва)
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Тулица (Тульская обл.)

5236
5238
5239
5240
5241
5242
5237

3:2 (15:25, 25:21, 17:25, 25:22, 15:13)
3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:23)
3:0 (25:10, 25:10, 25:13)
0:3 (24:26, 14:25, 21:25)
3:2 (40:38, 25:27, 23:25, 25:21, 15:9)
3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:20)
3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:13)
12.11.21
12.11.21
13.11.21
13.11.21
13.11.21
14.11.21
14.11.21

6-й тур
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.)
Динамо (Москва)
Спарта (Нижний Новгород)
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань)
Тулица (Тульская обл.)
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Динамо (Краснодар)
Минчанка (Минск)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Протон (Саратов)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.)
Липецк (Липецкая обл.)
Енисей (Красноярск)

5245
5247
5244
5246
5248
5243
5249

0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 25:27)
3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:17)
3:1 (25:20, 27:25, 19:25, 25:17)
3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 27:25)
3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 26:24)
3:0 (25:20, 27:25, 30:28)
0:3 (22:25, 16:25, 22:25)
19.11.21
19.11.21
19.11.21
20.11.21
20.11.21
20.11.21
21.11.21

7-й тур
Динамо (Краснодар)
Протон (Саратов)
Минчанка (Минск)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.)
Липецк (Липецкая обл.)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
Динамо (Москва)
Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань)
Тулица (Тульская обл.)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.)
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Спарта (Нижний Новгород)

5253
5254
5255
5250
5252
5256
5251

2:3 (23:25, 26:24, 9:25, 25:21, 9:15)
0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 21:25)
0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 19:25)
1:3 (13:25, 25:22, 22:25, 23:25)
3:1 (23:25, 25:17, 25:18, 25:19)
3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:21)
1:3 (16:25, 20:25, 25:20, 24:26)
27.11.21
27.11.21
27.11.21
28.11.21
28.11.21
29.11.21
29.11.21

8-й тур
Спарта (Нижний Новгород)
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Енисей (Красноярск)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Тулица (Тульская обл.)
Липецк (Липецкая обл.)
Минчанка (Минск)
Динамо (Москва)
Протон (Саратов)

5257
5259
5263
5258
5262
5260
5261

2:3 (18:25, 19:25, 25:13, 32:30, 10:15)
3:2 (23:25, 22:25, 25:21, 25:22, 15:9)
0:3 (10:25, 16:25, 22:25)
3:1 (25:15, 14:25, 25:22, 25:22)
3:2 (25:18, 22:25, 21:25, 25:12, 15:10)
0:3 (14:25, 21:25, 20:25)
3:1 (25:23, 21:25, 25:20, 25:20)
03.12.21
04.12.21
04.12.21
04.12.21
04.12.21
05.12.21
05.12.21

9-й тур
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Минчанка (Минск)
Протон (Саратов)
Тулица (Тульская обл.)
Липецк (Липецкая обл.)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Динамо (Москва)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.)
Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань)
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.)
Спарта (Нижний Новгород)
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)

5267
5265
5268
5269
5270
5264
5266

0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 14:25)
3:1 (20:25, 25:22, 25:15, 25:16)
1:3 (25:17, 12:25, 22:25, 17:25)
3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:15)
1:3 (23:25, 20:25, 25:19, 17:25)
3:1 (15:25, 25:16, 25:22, 25:14)
0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 21:25)
10.12.21
11.12.21
11.12.21
11.12.21
12.12.21
12.12.21
13.12.21

10-й тур
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.)
Минчанка (Минск)
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань)
Динамо (Москва)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Динамо (Краснодар)
Тулица (Тульская обл.)
Протон (Саратов)
Спарта (Нижний Новгород)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Липецк (Липецкая обл.)

5274
5271
5275
5276
5272
5277
5273

3:1 (30:28, 25:19, 22:25, 25:22)
0:3 (10:25, 20:25, 17:25)
1:3 (25:27, 16:25, 25:22, 21:25)
3:1 (19:25, 25:23, 25:16, 25:21)
3:2 (25:9, 16:25, 15:25, 25:15, 15:12)
3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 30:28)
3:0 (25:13, 25:13, 25:20)
16.12.21
18.12.21
18.12.21
18.12.21
18.12.21
18.12.21
18.12.21

11-й тур
Липецк (Липецкая обл.)
Спарта (Нижний Новгород)
Тулица (Тульская обл.)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Протон (Саратов)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.)
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
Динамо (Москва)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.)
Минчанка (Минск)
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

5281
5278
5279
5280
5282
5283
5284

0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 16:25)
3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:17)
0:3 (23:25, 8:25, 21:25)
0:3 (15:25, 18:25, 22:25)
3:2 (25:17, 21:25, 25:16, 23:25, 15:12)
1:3 (26:24, 15:25, 16:25, 13:25)
3:1 (25:9, 25:27, 25:14, 25:21)
26.12.21
27.12.21
28.12.21
03.01.22
04.01.22
04.01.22
05.01.22

12-й тур
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.)
Протон (Саратов)
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Минчанка (Минск)
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань)
Динамо (Москва)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Липецк (Липецкая обл.)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Спарта (Нижний Новгород)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Тулица (Тульская обл.)

5290
5289
5291
5288
5285
5287
5286

3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:21)
3:1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:13, 25:19)
3:0 (25:22, 27:25, 25:19)
1:3 (18:25, 18:25, 25:21, 22:25)
1:3 (21:25, 25:22, 16:25, 19:25)
3:0 (25:8, 25:20, 28:26)
3:0 (25:22, 25:15, 25:20)
08.01.22
08.01.22
08.01.22
08.01.22
08.01.22
09.01.22
10.01.22

13-й тур
Спарта (Нижний Новгород)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Липецк (Липецкая обл.)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.)
Тулица (Тульская обл.)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Динамо (Москва)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.)
Минчанка (Минск)
Протон (Саратов)
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань)

5293
5295
5296
5297
5298
5292
5294

0:3 (10:25, 20:25, 23:25)
2:3 (25:21, 25:21, 22:25, 8:25, 12:15)
3:1 (23:25, 25:16, 25:18, 25:16)
2:3 (20:25, 25:17, 20:25, 25:22, 6:15)
3:2 (22:25, 25:23, 15:25, 25:23, 15:10)
0:3 (14:25, 17:25, 13:25)
1:3 (18:25, 25:15, 15:25, 16:25)
12.01.22
14.01.22
14.01.22
15.01.22
15.01.22
15.01.22
15.01.22

14-й тур
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Липецк (Липецкая обл.)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Тулица (Тульская обл.)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
Спарта (Нижний Новгород)
Динамо (Москва)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Протон (Саратов)
Минчанка (Минск)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.)

5305
5303
5304
5299
5300
5301
5302

0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 20:25)
3:1 (25:16, 25:21, 23:25, 25:16)
0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 18:25)
1:3 (16:25, 25:27, 25:21, 11:25)
1:3 (29:27, 19:25, 19:25, 19:25)
1:3 (15:25, 23:25, 26:24, 20:25)
3:1 (20:25, 25:23, 25:13, 25:18)
22.01.22
22.01.22
22.01.22
22.01.22
22.01.22
23.01.22
23.01.22

15-й тур
Динамо (Краснодар)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Минчанка (Минск)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань)
Динамо (Москва)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Липецк (Липецкая обл.)
Протон (Саратов)
Тулица (Тульская обл.)
Спарта (Нижний Новгород)
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.)
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)

5306
5307
5308
5309
5312
5310


1:3 (25:17, 17:25, 22:25, 19:25)
0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 11:25)
1:3 (22:25, 20:25, 25:16, 19:25)
3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:12)
3:0 (30:28, 27:25, 25:22)
3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:22)
игра отложена
27.01.22
28.01.22
29.01.22
29.01.22
29.01.22
29.01.22
29.01.22

16-й тур
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Спарта (Нижний Новгород)
Липецк (Липецкая обл.)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Тулица (Тульская обл.)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.)
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Динамо (Москва)
Минчанка (Минск)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Протон (Саратов)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.)
Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань)

5319







3:2 (25:18, 17:25, 25:14, 21:25, 15:12)
игра отложена
игра отложена
12:00
игра отложена
игра отложена
игра отложена
04.02.22
05.02.22
05.02.22
05.02.22
06.02.22
06.02.22
07.02.22

17-й тур
Динамо (Краснодар)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Протон (Саратов)
Минчанка (Минск)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.)
Липецк (Липецкая обл.)
Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Тулица (Тульская обл.)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Спарта (Нижний Новгород)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.)
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Динамо (Москва)












18:30
15:00


10.02.22
11.02.22
11.02.22
12.02.22
12.02.22
12.02.22
12.02.22

18-й тур
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Спарта (Нижний Новгород)
Динамо (Москва)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Тулица (Тульская обл.)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.)
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.)
Липецк (Липецкая обл.)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Протон (Саратов)
Минчанка (Минск)












14:00



18.02.22
19.02.22
19.02.22
19.02.22
20.02.22
20.02.22
22.02.22

19-й тур
Динамо (Краснодар)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Протон (Саратов)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Липецк (Липецкая обл.)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.)
Минчанка (Минск)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.)
Спарта (Нижний Новгород)
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Тулица (Тульская обл.)
Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань)
Динамо (Москва)












13:00



26.02.22
26.02.22
26.02.22
26.02.22
26.02.22
26.02.22
27.02.22

20-й тур
Тулица (Тульская обл.)
Спарта (Нижний Новгород)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.)
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань)
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Динамо (Москва)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Енисей (Красноярск)
Липецк (Липецкая обл.)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Минчанка (Минск)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.)
Протон (Саратов)
















05.03.22
05.03.22
05.03.22
05.03.22
05.03.22
05.03.22
05.03.22

21-й тур
Енисей (Красноярск)
Липецк (Липецкая обл.)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо (Москва)
Протон (Саратов)
Минчанка (Минск)
Тулица (Тульская обл.)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Спарта (Нижний Новгород)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.)
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.)
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
















12.03.22
12.03.22
12.03.22
12.03.22
12.03.22
12.03.22
13.03.22

22-й тур
Спарта (Нижний Новгород)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.)
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.)
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Динамо (Москва)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Тулица (Тульская обл.)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Липецк (Липецкая обл.)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Протон (Саратов)
Минчанка (Минск)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
















19.03.22
19.03.22
19.03.22
19.03.22
19.03.22
19.03.22
20.03.22

23-й тур
Тулица (Тульская обл.)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Протон (Саратов)
Спарта (Нижний Новгород)
Липецк (Липецкая обл.)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.)
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.)
Минчанка (Минск)
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Динамо (Москва)
















25.03.22
26.03.22
26.03.22
26.03.22
26.03.22
26.03.22
26.03.22

24-й тур
Динамо (Москва)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.)
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.)
Минчанка (Минск)
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Енисей (Красноярск)
Спарта (Нижний Новгород)
Тулица (Тульская обл.)
Липецк (Липецкая обл.)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Протон (Саратов)
















01.04.22
02.04.22
02.04.22
02.04.22
02.04.22
02.04.22
02.04.22

25-й тур
Динамо (Краснодар)
Спарта (Нижний Новгород)
Тулица (Тульская обл.)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Липецк (Липецкая обл.)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Протон (Саратов)
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
Динамо (Москва)
Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань)
Минчанка (Минск)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.)
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
















09.04.22
09.04.22
09.04.22
09.04.22
09.04.22
09.04.22
09.04.22

26-й тур
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
Динамо (Москва)
Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.)
Минчанка (Минск)
Протон (Саратов)
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.)
Спарта (Нижний Новгород)
Тулица (Тульская обл.)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Липецк (Липецкая обл.)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо (Краснодар)
















Позиции по умолчанию